10.02.2019 Открытый региональный турнир МОТЛ | 1 отделение | | | регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | регистрация 10:30, начало 12:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 отделение | | | регистрация 13:00, начало 14:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | регистрация 15:30, начало 17:00 | | | | | | | | | 3 отделение | | | регистрация 17:00, начало 18:30 | | | | | | | | | | |
Судьи: Лучиан Димитраш, Караванова Ольга, Абакумова Евгения, Головачева Мария, Клюев Алексей, Кузнецов Олег, Панков Алексей
1 | 339 | Борзова Алиса | Россия | Железнодорожный | Dina-Dance | Твердохлеб Диана |
2 | 153 | Арутюнян Елизавета | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
3 | 163 | Ширин Сергей | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
4 | 157 | Варварина Арина | | | Dance Spirit | Сержантова Екатерина |
5 | 384 | Солдатова Анастасия | | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
6 | 330 | Полякова Ника | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария |
7-9 | 365 | Елистратова Елизавета | | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана |
7-9 | 172 | Орлова Алиса | | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина |
7-9 | 345 | Васильева Ольга | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария |
10-12 | 359 | Ким Вероника | Россия | Москва | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария |
10-12 | 371 | Мацуцина София | | Москва | Олимп | Панков Алексей |
10-12 | 162 | Ширин Максим | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
13 | 369 | Комарова Станислава | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
14-19 | 370 | Заворотная София | Россия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей |
14-19 | 362 | Гончарова Софья | | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
14-19 | 367 | Банникова Анна | Россия | Москва | Такт | Головачева Мария |
14-19 | 364 | Гончарова Александра | | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
14-19 | 350 | Белецкая Ирина | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария |
14-19 | 325 | Алиев Магомед | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария |
20-24 | 373 | Прокофьева Арина | | Железнодорожный | Dina-Dance | Твердохлеб Диана |
20-24 | 361 | Николаичева Полина | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария |
20-24 | 354 | Онипченко Екатерина | Россия | Москва | Такт | Головачева Мария |
20-24 | 340 | Козидуб Анастасия | Россия | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария |
20-24 | 176 | Сайдуллаева Ирода | | Москва | Евроданс | Кудрявцева Елена |
25-27 | 366 | Корня Захар | | Москва | Олимп | Панков Алексей |
25-27 | 173 | Орлова Екатерина | | Москва | Десятка | Фролова Марина |
25-27 | 336 | Девин Иван | Россия | Балашиха | Dina-Dance | Твердохлеб Диана |
ddd
|