1 отделение | ||
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00 | ||
10 | ||
26 | ||
7 | ||
2 | ||
6 | ||
17 | ||
8 | ||
1 | ||
23 | ||
кубок соло N3 - Медленный вальс | 25 | |
29 | ||
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00 | ||
1 | ||
6 | ||
1 | ||
3 | ||
4 | ||
1 | ||
5 | ||
4 | ||
6 | ||
регистрация 10:30, начало 12:00 | ||
9 | ||
9 | ||
5 | ||
2 | ||
7 | ||
12 | ||
2 | ||
1 | ||
19 | ||
17 | ||
30 | ||
17 | ||
регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00 | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
5 | ||
4 | ||
9 | ||
4 | ||
10 | ||
5 | ||
регистрация 12:30, начало 14:00 | ||
5 | ||
2 | ||
2 | ||
1 | ||
6 | ||
5 | ||
8 | ||
9 | ||
8 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
3 | ||
2 | ||
2 | ||
2 отделение | ||
регистрация 14:00, начало 15:30 | ||
5 | ||
2 | ||
7 | ||
6 | ||
7 | ||
8 | ||
7 | ||
8 | ||
регистрация 15:00, начало 16:30 | ||
7 | ||
3 | ||
8 | ||
4 | ||
8 | ||
8 | ||
7 | ||
1 | ||
6 | ||
1 | ||
1 | ||
3 | ||
3 отделение | ||
регистрация 16:30, начало 18:00 | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
4 | ||
3 | ||
4 | ||
1 | ||
1 | ||
5 | ||
4 | ||
4 |
Судьи: Абакумова Евгения, Артамонова Евгения, Каспер Мария, Клюев Алексей, Кудинов Алексей, Осадчий Василий, Шевченко Семён, Кузнецов Олег, Панков Алексей
номер | участник | страна | город | клуб | тренер |
101 | Москва | Евроданс | Кудрявцева Елена | ||
5 | Россия | Орехово-Зуево | Югения | Артамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван | |
23 | Россия | Орехово-Зуево | Югения | Артамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван | |
114 | Россия | Голицыно | СТК "Голицыно" | Бровкина Ксения | |
4 | Россия | Москва, Троицк | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария, Каспер Константин | |
2 | Москва | Танцстиль | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | ||
3 | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга | ||
6 | Москва | Соколков Алексей, Баландина Анна | |||
7 | Москва | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |||
8 | Москва | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |||
9 | Москва | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |||
12 | Балашиха | Твердохлеб Диана, Муханова Светлана | |||
13 | Балашиха | Твердохлеб Диана, Муханова Светлана | |||
14 | Балашиха | Твердохлеб Диана | |||
15 | Орехово-Зуево | Артамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван | |||
20 | Москва | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |||
24 | Москва | Баландина Анна, Соколков Алексей | |||
28 | Москва | Соколков Алексей | |||
32 | Москва | Панков Алексей | |||
33 | Москва | Головачева Мария | |||
43 | Москва | Панков Алексей | |||
106 | Голицыно | Бровкина Ксения | |||
108 | Москва | Кудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария | |||
109 | Москва | Баландина Анна | |||
255 | Москва | Абакумова Евгения |