версия для печати

14.04.2019   «Краски Весны»

Список участников   Результаты  
1 отделение
регистрация 8:30, начало 10:00
10
26
7
2
6
17
8
1
23
25
29
регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00
1
6
1
3
4
1
5
4
6
регистрация 10:30, начало 12:00
9
9
5
2
7
12
2
1
19
17
  кубок соло N4 - Ча-ча-ча
 
30
17
регистрация 11:30, начало 13:00
1
2
5
4
9
4
10
5
регистрация 12:30, начало 14:00
5
2
2
1
6
5
8
9
8
3
3
2
3
3
2
2
2 отделение
регистрация 14:00, начало 15:30
5
2
7
6
7
8
7
8
регистрация 15:00, начало 16:30
7
3
8
4
8
8
7
1
6
1
1
3
3 отделение
регистрация 16:30, начало 18:00
1
2
4
3
4
1
1
5
4
4

Судьи: Головачёва Мария, Баландина Анна, Димитраш Лучиан, Караванова Ольга, Кудрявцева Елена, Тудинов Сергей, Твердохлеб Диана, Покровский Сергей, Алькина Алёна
номеручастникстранагородклубтренер
294Уманская ЕкатеринаРоссия ЛобняSTEP BY STEPКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
39Авадеева ГавриэлаРоссияМоскваЗвездаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
295Сайдуллаева Ирода МоскваЕвродансКудрявцева
250Полищук МарияРоссияМоскваАврораАлькина Алена
41Васильева ВанессаРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина, Покровский Сергей
251Литвинова Алина  ЕвродансКудрявцева Елена
37Каминский ДмитрийРоссияБалашихаDina-DanceТвердохлеб Диана
45Борзова АлисаРоссияБалашихаDina-DanceТвердохлеб Диана
287Айвазян ГаянэРоссияГолицыноСТК "Голицыно"Максимова Ирина, Покровский Сергей
47Кудрявцева Вероника ЛобняStep by stepКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
289Солдатова Анастасия КрасногорскЭтажиДимитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга
40Аксёнова София КрасногорскЭтажиДимитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга
24Чистухина Василиса МоскваЗвездаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
29Чистухина Александра МоскваЗвездаБаландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
254Прокопьева ЕлизаветаРоссияОрехово-ЗуевоЮгенияАртамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван
42Николаичева ПолинаРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
9Васильева ОльгаРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
7Полякова НикаРоссияМоскваТанцстильКудинов Алексей, Докорина Мария
44Абакумова АнастасияРоссияОрехово-ЗуевоЮгенияАртамонова Евгения
6Савельева Василиса МоскваЗвездаСоколков Алексей, Баландина Анна
38Гридина Мелания ЛобняSTEP BY STEPКлюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга
245Бахчинян Артур МоскваСТК "Татьяна"Мартьянов Владимир
247Лагова Мария МоскваСТК "Татьяна"Мартьянов Владимир
248Крышка Олеся МоскваАврораАлькина Алена
285Лопатникова Ксения МоскваАврораАлькина Алена
286Лопатникова Софья МоскваАврораАлькина Алена
288Петраева Варвара КрасногорскЭтажиДимитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга
290Черемушкина Мария  Top Dance SchoolАбакумова Евгения
291Ложкина Анна МоскваTop Dance SchoolАбакумова Евгения
292Ефремова Мария МоскваОКСиКолотушкина Оксана