19.05.2019 «Нам 10 лет!» (ШБТ) | Школа танцев (ШБТ) | | | регистрация 8:00, начало 9:30 | | | | 23 | | | 45 | | | 16 | | | | | | | | | 14 | | | 22 | | | 8 | | | | | | | | | 40 | | кубок соло N3 - Медленный вальс | 38 | | | 39 | | регистрация 9:30, начало 11:00 | | | | 1 | | | 14 | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | 1 | | | 10 | | | 7 | | | | | | | | | 16 | | | 16 | | | 18 | | регистрация 11:00, начало 12:30 | | | | 11 | | | 10 | | | 5 | | | 4 | | | 18 | | | 17 | | | 8 | | | 5 | | | 37 | | | 31 | | | 44 | | | 33 | | регистрация 12:30, начало 14:00 | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | 5 | | | | | | 3 | | | 10 | | | 7 | | | | | | 13 | | | 11 | | | 16 | | | 15 | | регистрация 13:30, начало 15:00 | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | 7 | | | 5 | | | 2 | | | 8 | | | 8 | | | 10 | | | 10 | | | 8 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | 8 | | | 4 | | | 6 | | | 8 | | | 6 | | | 7 |
1 | Чистухина Василиса | Россия | Москва | Звезда | Баландина Анна, Соколков Алексей |
3 | Игнатова Полина | Россия | Орехово-Зуево | Югения | Артамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван |
5 | Новиков Владимир | Россия | Щелково | Премьер | Белов Александр, Белова Марина |
16 | Колесникова Матрена | Россия | Орехово-Зуево | Югения | Артамонова Евгения, Костромин Иван |
17 | Чуриков Захар | | | | |
18 | Серенок Алина | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна |
19 | Вотинова Эмилия | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Моисеева Екатерина |
20 | Полуянова Алиса | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна |
23 | Барциц Мила | | | | |
25 | Герасимов Лев | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
26 | Белобрагина Анастасия | | | | |
28 | Франчук Арина | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна |
29 | Щемелева Дарья | | Москва, Троицк | Kasper's family | Каспер Мария, Каспер Константин |
33 | Алифанова Маргарита | Россия | Дзержинский | Спартакъ | Пронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна |
37 | Потапова Вероника | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна |
41 | Носкова Анна | | | | |
43 | Шакин Александр | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
49 | Павличенко Таисия | Россия | Щелково | Премьер | Белов Александр, Белова Марина |
55 | Воронова Виктория | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
56 | Воронова Дарья | | | | |
57 | Сазонова Анна | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
60 | Козубай Маргарита | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
61 | Карасёва Александра | Россия | Москва | Звезда | Соколков Алексей |
71 | Иванов Платон | Россия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга |
72 | Иванова Вера | Россия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга |
78 | Шамаев Елисей | | | | |
90 | Павлова Мария | | | | |
95 | Фоменко Софья | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана |
96 | Христинина Екатерина | | | | |
97 | Жабагинова София | Россия | Москва | La danza magnifica | Умнов Николай, Умнова Татьяна |
100 | Зубова Алиса | Россия | Подольск | Dance Way | Карнюхина Алевтина |
102 | Попова София | | | DancePride | |
248 | Карпова Диана | Россия | Дзержинский | Спартакъ | Пронина Наталья, Самоданова Анна |
249 | Гусев Алексей | Россия | Москва | Направление | Шакирова Юлия |
252 | Костина Алиса | Россия | Лобня | Step by step | Клюев Алексей, Клюева Ольга |
253 | Шевкаленко Александра | | | | |
276 | Ширин Максим | Россия | Красногорск | Этажи | Димитраш Лучиан, Богданова Ольга |
288 | Босворт Грегори | | Московская область | Dance Spirit | Сержантова Екатерина |
ddd
|