1 отделение | ||
регистрация 8:00, начало 9:30 | ||
24 | ||
16 | ||
5 | ||
2 | ||
10 | ||
7 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
5 | ||
9 | ||
9 | ||
5 | ||
регистрация 10:00, начало 11:30 | ||
14 | ||
31 | ||
Открытый кубок среди солистов по отдельным танцам - Квикстеп | 26 | |
36 | ||
14 | ||
14 | ||
24 | ||
дорегистрация 11:30, начало 13:00 | ||
2 | ||
9 | ||
3 | ||
2 | ||
11 | ||
7 | ||
4 | ||
3 | ||
2 | ||
6 | ||
дорегистрация 13:00, начало 14:30 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
10 | ||
8 | ||
8 | ||
5 | ||
2 отделение | ||
регистрация 14:30, начало 16:00 | ||
9 | ||
2 | ||
7 | ||
4 | ||
дорегистрация 16:00, начало 17:30 | ||
4 | ||
4 | ||
2 | ||
2 | ||
6 | ||
3 |
номер | участник | страна | город | клуб | тренер |
93 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
20 | Россия | Москва | Лидер Данс | Баронина Вероника | |
55 | Россия | Москва | New Age | Коротков Николай, Янчикова Анна | |
84 | Россия | Москва | New Age | Коротков Николай, Янчикова Анна | |
60 | Москва | ЦЭВД | |||
40 | Москва | Евроданс | Красносельская Анна | ||
29 | Москва | Танцландия | Крылов Иван, Смирнова Наталия | ||
33 | Россия | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | |
67 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
86 | Москва | ОКСи | Колотушкина Оксана | ||
44 | Москва | Евроданс | Красносельская Анна | ||
19 | Москва | Лидер Данс | Баронина Вероника | ||
81 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
49 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
63 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
46 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
80 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
200 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
28 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
4 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
3 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия | |
61 | Россия | Звенигород | Лидер Данс | Баронина Вероника | |
87 | Москва | Евроданс | Алькина Алена | ||
83 | Россия | Москва | Отрадное | Никерова Ксения | |
89 | Россия | Химки | Империя | Шевченко Семен | |
45 | Россия | Москва | Аппель | Беляк Юлия |